Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | O pohár starosty obce Podhradní Lhota | Kdy: | 18. 05. 2019 13:00 |
Kontakt: | Zdeněk Žejdlík | Telefon: | 775 034 725 |
Začátek rezervace: | 05. 05. 2019 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 17. 05. 2019 20:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Ratiboř | VS | Zdeněk Žejdlik | |
2 | 2 | Velká Lhota | VS | Matěj Blažek | |
3 | 4 | Hrabůvka | PR | Mishi | |
4 | 5 | Mysločovice | ZL | Mishi | |
5 | 6 | Ludslavice | KM | Mishi | |
6 | 7 | Hoštice | KM | Antonín Novák | |
7 | 8 | Pravčice | B | KM | Mishi |
8 | 9 | Valšovice (Hranice VI) | PR | Mishi | |
9 | 10 | Mistřice | UH | Mishi | |
10 | 11 | Křenovice | PR | Mishi | |
11 | 12 | Radkova Lhota | PR | Mishi | |
12 | 13 | Karolín | KM | Mishi | |
13 | 14 | Roštění | KM | Mishi | |
14 | 15 | Zahnašovice | KM | Mishi | |
15 | 16 | Radíkov | PR | Mishi | |
16 | 17 | Nová Dědina | KM | Mishi | |
17 | 18 | Dětkovice | VY | Michal Hrabánek | |
18 | 19 | Vítonice | KM | Honza Bělík | |
19 | 21 | Vrbka | KM | Kryštof Pospíšil | |
20 | 22 | Lukov | ZL | Jan | |
21 | 23 | Hlinsko | PR | Petr Šromota | |
22 | 24 | Prchalov | A | NJ | Jakub Šenk |
23 | 25 | Podolí | VS | Aleš | |
24 | 26 | Mladcová | ZL | Mishi | |
25 | 27 | Babice | VS | Petr Korábečný | |
26 | 28 | Prchalov | B | NJ | Jakub Šenk |
27 | 29 | Pasohlávky | BO | Jakub Sirbu | |
28 | 30 | Velká (Hranice III) | PR | Zdeněk Steiner | |
29 | 32 | Špičky | PR | Štěpán Šindler | |
30 | 40 | Pravčice | KM | Mishi | |
31 | 50 | Podhradní Lhota | KM | Zdeněk Žejdlik |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Loukov | ženy | KM | Zdeněk Žejdlik |
2 | 2 | Radkova Lhota | PR | Jan Klimecký | |
3 | 3 | Pravčice | B | KM | Mishi |
4 | 4 | Zahnašovice | KM | Mishi | |
5 | 5 | Rymice | KM | Mishi | |
6 | 6 | Karolín | KM | Mishi | |
7 | 7 | Dětkovice | VY | Mishi | |
8 | 9 | Milotice nad Bečvou | PR | Petr Korábečný | |
9 | 11 | Radíkov | PR | Vlastimil Hynčica | |
10 | 12 | Hlinsko | PR | Petr Beránek | |
11 | 13 | Olšovec | PR | Magdaléna Hlavová | |
12 | 19 | Lukov | ZL | Jan |